Rangliste for Distrikt 5




Antal poster i resultattabel: 163

Rangliste pony spring 2023



RytterHest/ponyKlubPoints
Rosasofie NielsenARDNASELLA NINA - 1Suhrsminde Rideklub70
August DallBRAMBLE - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub46
Laura Reffstrup Møller-HansenLUNDEMARKSGÅRDS SOLIST - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub35
Nathalie ModewegBARCARDI - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub33
Benedicte Christina JensenHAAHR'S GRANADA - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved31
Anton Ploug RogrenSKY JUMPER - 2LFH Rideklub28
Alberte Ellynor BlumeLAVALLY LASS - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved22
Vigga HolandCOCIO - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub19
Natasja Houby Skov MadsenLAHEEN'S LUCY - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub17
Tilde Dyberg DickowTEAM BABS'S EJEA - 3Lollands Rideklub17
Alison Riegels MelchiorDINOZZO IWE - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub17
Milla Engsted LarsenNYHOLTS LIVA - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved17
Cecilia EdelskovBREITEN'S CATLALYIA - 2Fladså Rideklub16
Silje MittertreinerSPRING'S RAIN SURPRISE - 2LFH Rideklub16
Clara Løwert ThomsenZAFIRA - 3Suhrsminde Rideklub13
Edith Paludan SeedorffCHOCALARTO - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub13
Mathilde Amalie JensenCASIR - 3Lollands Rideklub13
Clara olsenCLAREVIEW SKIP - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub11
victoria josefine christensenFIRFOD FAKTIZK - 1Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub10
Ella FerTRIANA - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub10
Amilia CipikoffVINCENZO 8 - 1Fladså Rideklub10
Vanilla SmithNÆLDEGAARDS LUKAS - 1Sakskøbing Rideklub9
Nanna Melia kyhnTATTYGAR DEXTER - 3Nykøbing Falster Rideklub9
Frieda Christine ThilkjærMY DIAMOND - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub8
Edith Paludan SeedorffKILDEGAARDS FALLULAH - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub8
Nathalie ModewegSHEILA - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub8
Edith Paludan SeedorffKILDEGAARDS CHARLIE - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub8
victoria josefine christensenKJOLENS FENNIKEL - 1Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub8
Alma RolvungLYKKEVANGS TINUS - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub8
Mathilde Amalie JensenJARIS LOKIRO - 2Lollands Rideklub8
Clara Løwert ThomsenKLINKHØJS EPONA (WILD ONE) - 3Suhrsminde Rideklub8
Nathalie ModewegHARLEKINS PANDORA - 2Viemose Rideklub7
Alberte LarsenCHICO - 1Lollands Rideklub7
Kimmaja GranovMAJA - 2LFH Rideklub7
Kalla HolandCALIFORNIA DREAMER - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub7
Fenja HechmannChopins ObelixNæstved Sportsrideklub7
Ellen Sønderstrup PonsaingTILLY TOTS - 2Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub7
Frederikke Elsebeth Holte SvendsenFERNANDO ENGHOLM - 1Lollands Rideklub7
Sara Sofie Celander HallundNEYMOES STAR - 1Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub6
Frida Løvgreen JessenROLSTEDS ALTHEA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Emma TranbergLABAN - 3Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved6
Astrid RysgaardAL CAPONE DM - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Fenja HechmannJACK SPARROW - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub6
Scott VennevoldSPRING'S RAIN SURPRISE - 2LFH Rideklub6
Agnethe TobiasenLEHENAGH TINY - 1Lollands Rideklub5
Anna Christine HansenBATMAN - 3LFH Rideklub5
Karoline GjesingMEG - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved5
Liva Sejer LaursenCONELIUS AF SEJERSHÅB - 2Lollands Rideklub5
Celestine grønborgSAVANNAH - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub5
Nivi JanellTRANEGILDES LITTLE PRINCESS - 3Fladså Rideklub5
Alberte Nøhr TvingKJÆLDMANDS LIGHT FULL - 3Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening5
Aliena Marie Damgaard SvendsonSTEGSTEDGAARDS ALWILDA - 1LFH Rideklub4
Aliena Marie Damgaard SvendsonSANDEGÅRD'S JOY - 1LFH Rideklub4
Anton Ploug RogrenSKOVLUNDEGÅRDS LA'COSTE - 1LFH Rideklub4
Isabella LundPRINSESSE FIONA - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Esther Knudsen HemmingsenBETTE MADS - 3Sakskøbing Rideklub4
August DallTT CALLE CLARITY - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub4
Tilde Dyberg DickowSØSTGÅRDS PHILLIPPA - 2Lollands Rideklub4
Rosa-Marie KnudsenCOCO CHANEL - 2Sakskøbing Rideklub4
Emilie FrostPAY BACK - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub4
Malthe KrygermeierBANDIT - 3Sakskøbing Rideklub4
Laura Mila HansenGRIBSVADS GIGO JO - 2Nykøbing Falster Rideklub4
ea sandgrenØSTERVANGS AVANTI - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub4
Sofia JacobineSGS LITTLE PRINCESS - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub3
Karla Mai Hovmand-JensenSASJA - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Emilie KrogBLONDIE - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub3
Nikoline JakobsenKJØLENS FASCINATION - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening3
Ida RössingAGLAIALYS BERTRAM - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub3
Signe Østerlund FrederiksenHÚGÓ FRÅN ÄNGHAGA - 2Fladså Rideklub3
Lærke Møss JeppesenFELDHOLMS TOP GEAR - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Frederikke AagesenVERONIKA FJORDLYST - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Kaja Josefine RasmussenSPRING'S RAIN SURPRISE - 2LFH Rideklub3
Scott VennevoldCLAUSHOLM SAMSON - 3LFH Rideklub3
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenÅMOSEGAARD'S DHARMA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Majbritt JuhlROLØKKE TUSCAN - 1Lollands Rideklub3
Ann-Sofie ScheelMUNKEBORGS CLOUDY - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Julie DalABBY - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub3
Jasmin PedersenASLAN - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Sofie LandschoffLENA FRA LISELUND - 2Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub3
Mille ThygesenLUNDEMARKSGÅRDS SNE - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening3
Amanda Sille Ida JarnsbøllVALBJERGGAARD'S PAW - 3Sydhavs Rideklub3
Klea HansenDORTHEALYST PEPTALK (DNK) - 2Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening3
Aura BergkvistSTRANDGÅRDENS MOONLIGHT - 1Fladså Rideklub3
Josefine HuggerCLYNGIM ROCKY BALBOA - 1Fuglebjerg Køre- Og Rideforening3
Smilla Hartmann SteffensenOVENBYGAARDS MALLARD - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Lærke RudDA VINCI - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Kaya Skov SørensenBRUN LASS - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Miamaja Rousing LarsenDARCYS LAR WOBBIE - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Lizette HjeresenWAYHNE - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Lærke FriisPENELOPE AF HVARRE - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub2
Kamilla Melohn ChristensenKÆRGAARDENS CHOPIN - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Emmi ZachariassenFJORDGLIMT MR GEORGIE BOY (DNK) - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Lærke Lemvig OlsenMINI MULE - 3Sydhavs Rideklub2
Aura BergkvistANNIE - 3Fladså Rideklub2
Matilde Høj Gohlke-KlingeLOESJE - 1Suhrsminde Rideklub2
Laura skovSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Lucka Anne ambrosia pedersenPIPPI AMBROSIA - 3Bellingegård Sportsrideklub2
Alba MøllgaardGORGEOUS AF MØLLEVANG - 2Viemose Rideklub2
Clara JakobsenÁSLAUG FRA LINDSTEDGAARD - 1Lollands Rideklub2
Katharina Hejn MackenhauerSTEGSTEDGÅRDS BRENDA - 1Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub2
Simone StimoseFILUR LIMPO - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Ditlev DallMONTY A.M. - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Dicte EisLADY GAGA - 3Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening2
Spencer VennevoldCLAUSHOLM SAMSON - 3LFH Rideklub2
Thea pedersenÓFEIGUR FRÁ FJALLI - 2Sakskøbing Rideklub2
clara hansenBOLETTE UHREBRO - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Leonora VestergaardLIL APRIL - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Fergus WedeVICTORIA - 2Midtlollands Rideklub2
Emma JørgensenSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Lisa LeadbeaterLENA FRA LISELUND - 2Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub2
Silke PedersenSaxenhøjs JoakimMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Carla HansenHUNTER - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Lisbeth AndersenHJORTHØJ'S SUCCES - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Esther Knudsen HemmingsenMADELEINE - 3Sakskøbing Rideklub2
Malou HavenELMELY'S JERICO - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Merle HansenJAMES 2018 RED AND WHITE BOY - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Elina HansenSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Lærke DalskovFLYING RED CHILI - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Julia JørgensenSPRINGERS ROYAN - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub2
Mathilde AndersenPRINCE VALIANT AF MARIENBORG - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Alberte Nøhr TvingRØ'S DIZZY MIZZ LIZZY - 3Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening1
Mie Bjerre AndreasenDAHLSMINDE GLORY (DNK) - 2Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
isabella HaugaardMOON LIGHT - 3Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Andrea HedegaardVALENTINO - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Tilde Dyberg DickowSLRK'S APRIL SURPRICE - 2Lollands Rideklub1
Katja RasmussenTRUD NYENSTAD - 1Fladså Rideklub1
Lara ElsayedTHERS MOLLY MALONE (DNK) - 2Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Malou Ljungstrøm MünsbergHUNTER - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Rebecca BoutrupMENAI CONNOR - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenSERAFINA - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Silke PedersenSAXENHØJ'S JOAKIM - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub1
Sofie JensenMIRAIN TIBET - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Niella SvendsenFERGIE - 2Sydhavs Rideklub1
jasmin anna nielsenJULIE LUCIA - 3Møns Sportsrideklub1
Hector VennevoldDAMGAARDS LITTLE WHISTLEBLOWER - 3LFH Rideklub1
Marie FrankKIARA - 2Sakskøbing Rideklub1
Clara ThomsenTriggerNæstved Sportsrideklub1
Karoline Bjerre FaberLYKKESHOLMS CANTUS - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Laura Damkjær PyndtSTARLIGHT - 1LFH Rideklub1
Laura KristensenFREDERIKKE - 1LFH Rideklub1
Sofia JacobineLUCAS - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Mie Bjerre AndreasenDAHLSMINDE MILANO (DNK) - 3Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Julie Rygaard DalABBY - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Oline RasmussenSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Caroline MadsenCARLOS - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Alison Riegels MelchiorHØJ'S CORA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Isabella WilladsenSPRING'S RAIN SURPRISE - 2LFH Rideklub1
Røskva Nunno SloboziukBenealiVordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Tea Stacey LundquistLØGTHOLT'S BOAS - 2LFH Rideklub1
Nikoline JakobsenCASTLETURVIN SMOKEY PICKLE - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
sophia pedersenSPEEDY ENDURO - 2Lollands Rideklub1
Emilie NielsenCALANDIAS FIREFLY - 1Suhrsminde Rideklub1
Kristine AlstrømGANGSTER - 2Midtlollands Rideklub1
Kristine AlstømGANGSTER - 2Midtlollands Rideklub1
Pernille Mierzwa MortensenSKÆRGÅRDENS RUN AWAY LOVE - 1Lollands Rideklub1
Sofie ChristensenFJORDGLIMT MR GEORGIE BOY (DNK) - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Lily DohlmannMISS SIKIRA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Amilia CipikoffLERHØJS MOWGLI - 2Fladså Rideklub1
Ida Rigmor ValbjørnSAIRA - 2Sydhavs Rideklub1
Oline RasmussenSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Kamilla Melohn ChristensenRICHIE - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Caya JakobsenMIMIR ARNAKKE - 1Lollands Rideklub1
Lærke FriisBITSCH BLUES - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1



Antal poster i resultattabel: 123

Rangliste hest spring 2023



RytterHest/ponyKlubPoints
Kirstin SkjoldshøjHEART OF GOLDBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved137
Kirstin SkjoldshøjPAULINEBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved68
Hanne Hyldahl SteffenauerUNDERBERG AXMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub54
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenCHÉRIE CANCARAVordingborg Sportsrideklub40
Laura Lundtorp OlsenLILLEVANGS CHRISTOBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved39
Kirstin SkjoldshøjROUSKABaunehøj Rideklub Næstved33
Line Juul PedersenTÅGERUPS MAVERICKSydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening32
Emilie BuchLILLESKYTTEHUS AMIGOBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved31
Mille Lykke JørgensenBELLE AMOURFaxe Køre- & Rideforening28
Helena Laura OlsenMEXICAN STARVordingborg Sportsrideklub27
Lisa HøjkildeREJAViemose Rideklub23
Aia FriisSKOVLY'S HEART MELTINGValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub20
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenLUCIFERVordingborg Sportsrideklub17
Kaya Skov SørensenTAROK BJERGETValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub16
Jannie PetersenCARRINGTONLFH Rideklub16
Ditte MoesgaardHONEY DE'LUXEBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved15
Lone Plæhn jensenMY IMAGINATION XX (SWE)Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub15
Gabriella Alice raphael hanckeSYVHØJEGÅRDS ATHOSBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved15
Silje MittertreinerMINDEGAARDS SCT SCHULINOLFH Rideklub13
Lukas Emil RedlichHVEDHOLMS MIDASNykøbing Falster Rideklub13
Sarah Wagner MunchWINYA WAYNA-VITZBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved11
Kirstin SkjoldshøjAVICIIBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved11
Christian kyhnLUDO 32Nykøbing Falster Rideklub11
Regitze Klausen RalstedQUICK STEP STARBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved10
Lina Marie Nicoline RasmussenDIVA TCLFH Rideklub10
Clara olsenPRÆST'S BONAPARTEVordingborg Sportsrideklub10
Emilie Torp-ThomsenFOREVER B TVordingborg Sportsrideklub9
jennifer lundbyPHBS VALDEMAR SEJR XX (DEN)Viemose Rideklub9
Helena Laura OlsenLENNON ROSEVordingborg Sportsrideklub9
Noam GoltermaZACHO MISS DIXIEViemose Rideklub9
Freja FredslundLAURBERGS DOLLY DAYDREAMERVilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub8
Sandra Busk AndersenBEYOND COMMON LOVEVordingborg Sportsrideklub8
Aliena Marie Damgaard SvendsonCHRISBIELFH Rideklub8
Marika Jane Bang AndersenRIMINI VAN 'T VALISSENHOFBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved7
Camilla RasmusenMAGIC'S ZALVAROVordingborg Sportsrideklub7
Mia FrederiksenSTENVÆNGE POPCILFH Rideklub7
Maja Dion LarsenIM A GOLDEN PEPPYVordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Christian kyhnFAST & FURIOUSNykøbing Falster Rideklub6
mie wedeWEDE'S MISS DIAMidtlollands Rideklub6
Agnes Piil HansenELIZAHVordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Isabel CramerKOPP'S JAIN DE DIAMANTFaxe Køre- & Rideforening5
Frederikke AagesenGENESIS-MINAMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub5
Camilla HolmegaardFIFTY SHADESMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub5
Vickie OlsenGRAVGAARDS ZANDERMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub5
Lærke NielsenANOUSHKABaunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Matilde HammerCHÉRIBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Louise Bæhr SørensenCHENNAIBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Emma HolseIVOVilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub4
Kirstin SkjoldshøjALISONBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Maria TextorMØLLEHØJENS VITARO NYHOLMViemose Rideklub4
Heidi Nysted PoulsenRUFFIANLollands Rideklub4
Julie CipikoffCALACOFladså Rideklub3
Emilie SteinmejerLATCHMO HILLOCKLFH Rideklub3
Lizette HjeresenEXPRESS AF SKOVSØGÅRDNæstved Sportsrideklub3
Freya DunchDOMINGOSakskøbing Rideklub3
Signe Østerlund FrederiksenBACARDIFladså Rideklub3
Laura Damkjær PyndtSØBJÆRGS TIANALFH Rideklub3
Tina VelanderFREJAVordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Liva LarsenLEONVordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Janni JacobsenKAMAR'S SAGANæstved Sportsrideklub3
Leah Brix-HansenFANTASY N.Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Camille Skov SørensenTAROK BJERGETValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Mathilde Skotte AndersenHAPPY PLATININykøbing Falster Rideklub3
Natasja Houby Skov MadsenLEVITA'S CALIPPONæstved Sportsrideklub3
Johannah Hentze-OlsenTIMOFladså Rideklub2
Lisbeth DeleuranDALGAARDS CHERIENæstved Sportsrideklub2
Louise KochSÉRGIO BUMBLEBE BAKER-FINCHLFH Rideklub2
Kirstin SkjoldshøjKATHMANDUBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Louise Folkmann MikkelsenBACCHUSNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Isabel CramerFUGAZYFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Rebekka Vilbrad JørgensenMALOUVordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Silja Gretha CramerKOPP'S JAIN DE DIAMANTFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Isabella SchmidtBANDOLERALFH Rideklub2
Silke PedersenITZOMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Freja Calvert GottfredsenWANT IT WBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Sabrina Nygaard StrømbladMONTANA -SMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Line Christiane CramerKOPP'S JAIN DE DIAMANTFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Edith Paludan SeedorffBABETT-FMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Mille Lykke JørgensenGEANT DU PETIT-HALLET ZFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Rie-Amalie ThomsenFORRO TValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Troels JørgensenBELLINILFH Rideklub2
Agnes Piil HansenCHATEAU - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Melina CollstrupHEARTS COMPLETEFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Lærke HansenGORSNEUADD CONTENDERBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Diana Holm JohansenESTELLABaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Smilla Stensig SkovDIVA TCLFH Rideklub2
Ida SkafteWHAT A SPOTLollands Rideklub2
Nina RasmussenCHILLI DANTEFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Laura Kähler NorskerEXPRESS AF SKOVSØGÅRDNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Laura LehmannKILDEGAARDENS ÈCLAIRLollands Rideklub2
Lisa OggesenCARENELLOMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Mette KozeluhNOUGAT ALSTRUPVilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub2
Melina CollstrupHEARTS ALL INFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Linette Marie Hedemand JørgensenMB'S N'OUBLIE MOILFH Rideklub1
Katja RasmussenNINTH AVENUEFladså Rideklub1
Sophia ClausenNEAPOLITANO XXV-25Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Aia FriisMOELLEAANS GOLDEN ARESValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
jennifer lundbyBLUE LEADER (NO)Viemose Rideklub1
Alberte Mørch HardingSandbergs Sammy SunMøns Sportsrideklub1
Matilde HammerCHEILA SKOVLYBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Dea Melanie FriebelKAZELLFladså Rideklub1
Heidi Raaberg ChristiansenHJORTHØJ'S XANDIAFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Oline WambergLOUISSkovlundegård Rideklub1
Camille Skov SørensenBABYValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Christian kyhnR.A. CLAYTONNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Nadja GermanSheikValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Dorthe EwaldMOLE RIVERMidtlollands Rideklub1
Frederikke Thane ForsslingKINGSTON BBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Lukas Emil RedlichBÆKKESKOVENS SATIZFACTIONNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Lene OlsenTIMBERLAKEFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Diana Holm JohansenNINO FUGLEBJERGBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Camilla NielsenZARNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Sara Katrine LangerupABILDGAARDS SUCCESNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Isabella Rosdahl-JensenNEAPOLITANO XXV-25Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Maibritt LøvhøjISABELLNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Mathilde Sofie Lai HansenCHICO (LAKRIDS)Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Aia FriisKONGEJORDENS CHECK POINTValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Nicole KnapmannFOO FIGHTER ZBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Lucca Veloso-StrangeTEMBERLAKE SLFH Rideklub1
Sarah Linnemand AndersenBACHELORETTEFladså Rideklub1
Kitt Jappe FrederiksenGORSNEUADD CONTENDERBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Mathilde Studsgaard Vendelbo PederHEART CORELFH Rideklub1
Mona MortensenSHARONSuhrsminde Rideklub1



Antal poster i stævnetabel: 62


StævneDisciplinStævnedatoStatus
Nykøbing Falster RideklubSpringning07-01-2023 - 07-01-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur08-01-2023 - 08-01-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur14-01-2023 - 15-01-2023Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning20-01-2023 - 22-01-2023Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur18-02-2023 - 18-02-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur25-02-2023 - 26-02-2023Færdig
Lollands RideklubDressur/Springning25-02-2023 - 26-02-2023Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning04-03-2023 - 05-03-2023Færdig
Midtlollands RideklubDressur/Springning14-01-2023 - 10-12-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur18-03-2023 - 19-03-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningSpringning22-03-2023 - 22-03-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubSpringning07-04-2023 - 07-04-2023Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubDressur/Springning22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023Færdig
Maglebjerg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur18-05-2023 - 18-05-2023Færdig
Viemose RideklubDressur/Springning20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning25-05-2023 - 25-05-2023Færdig
Skovlundegård RideklubDressur26-05-2023 - 27-05-2023Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubDressur27-05-2023 - 28-05-2023Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubSpringning29-05-2023 - 29-05-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning01-06-2023 - 01-06-2023Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning02-06-2023 - 04-06-2023Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning10-06-2023 - 11-06-2023Færdig
Lollands RideklubDressur13-06-2023 - 13-06-2023Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning16-06-2023 - 18-06-2023Færdig
Fladså RideklubDressur17-06-2023 - 17-06-2023Færdig
Fladså RideklubSpringning18-06-2023 - 18-06-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur/Springning24-06-2023 - 25-06-2023Færdig
Sakskøbing RideklubDressur15-07-2023 - 15-07-2023Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur12-08-2023 - 12-08-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning16-08-2023 - 16-08-2023Færdig
LFH RideklubSpringning18-08-2023 - 20-08-2023Færdig
Maglebjerg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning19-08-2023 - 20-08-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning23-08-2023 - 23-08-2023Færdig
Sydsjællands Køre- og RideforeningSpringning26-08-2023 - 26-08-2023Færdig
Skovlundegård RideklubDressur26-08-2023 - 26-08-2023Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubSpringning27-08-2023 - 27-08-2023Færdig
Sakskøbing RideklubDressur02-09-2023 - 02-09-2023Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubSpringning08-09-2023 - 10-09-2023Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning09-09-2023 - 10-09-2023Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur16-09-2023 - 17-09-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur23-09-2023 - 24-09-2023Færdig
Fladså RideklubDressur24-09-2023 - 24-09-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur30-09-2023 - 01-10-2023Færdig
Møns SportsrideklubDressur/Springning07-10-2023 - 08-10-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningSpringning08-10-2023 - 11-10-2023Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning14-10-2023 - 15-10-2023Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedDressur/Springning14-10-2023 - 15-10-2023Færdig
Lollands RideklubDressur/Springning28-10-2023 - 29-10-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur28-10-2023 - 28-10-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningSpringning21-10-2023 - 29-10-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur18-11-2023 - 18-11-2023Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubSpringning19-11-2023 - 19-11-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur25-11-2023 - 25-11-2023Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur26-11-2023 - 26-11-2023Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning02-12-2023 - 03-12-2023Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning16-12-2023 - 17-12-2023Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubSpringning30-06-2023 - 02-07-2023Færdig