Rangliste for Distrikt 5




Antal poster i resultattabel: 125

Rangliste pony spring 2022



RytterHest/ponyKlubPoints
Anton Ploug RogrenSKY JUMPER - 2LFH Rideklub38
Edith Paludan SeedorffCROSSFIELD DEMONSTRATER - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub31
Rosasofie NielsenARDNASELLA NINA - 1Suhrsminde Rideklub27
Laura Reffstrup Møller-HansenLUNDEMARKSGÅRDS SOLIST - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub22
Amalie Bruun HansenMISS BUTTERFLY - 1Sakskøbing Rideklub22
Edith Paludan SeedorffCHOCALARTO - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub22
Clara olsenCLAREVIEW SKIP - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub21
Natasja Houby Skov MadsenLAHEEN'S LUCY - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub18
Laura Mila HansenGRIBSVADS GIGO JO - 2Nykøbing Falster Rideklub18
Sarah Linnemand AndersenGRAFETTI - 1Fladså Rideklub18
August DallMONTY A.M. - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub18
Aliena Marie Damgaard SvendsonSANDEGÅRD'S JOY - 1LFH Rideklub17
Nathalie ModewegHARLEKINS PANDORA - 2Viemose Rideklub17
Alberte Ellynor BlumeSHAKIRA - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved16
Emma Clifford LundenMISTER MALTA LERGRAVEN - 2Viemose Rideklub16
Sif Bjørnemose SchowSØSTGÅRDS PHILLIPPA - 2Lollands Sportsrideklub15
Andrea Borch FrederiksenHØJ'S CORA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub15
Alison Riegels MelchiorDINOZZO IWE - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub15
victoria josefine christensenFIRFOD FAKTIZK - 1Vilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub13
Nathalie ModewegSHEILA - 1Viemose Rideklub13
Nikoline JakobsenCASTLETURVIN SMOKEY PICKLE - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening12
Siff Amalie SølvtofteLARS - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub12
Tilde Dyberg DickowTEAM BABS'S EJEA - 3Nakskov Og Omegns Rideklub11
Anton Ploug RogrenKANTJE'S PRISCA - 2LFH Rideklub10
Josefine steenCAMELOT - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub10
Benedicte Christina JensenHAAHR'S GRANADA - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved9
Cecilie Engsted LarsenLAIBEK'S OLYMPIC - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved9
Amilia CipikoffLERHØJS MOWGLI - 2Fladså Rideklub8
Milla Engsted LarsenNYHOLTS LIVA - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved8
Isabella SchmidtDELANO - 1LFH Rideklub6
Nikoline JakobsenMILGUN SANDY - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening5
Kaya Skov SørensenBRUN LASS - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub5
Sarah ØgaardSTARLIGHT - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub5
Kaya Skov SørensenCARINA - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub5
Fenja HechmannChopins ObelixNæstved Sportsrideklub5
Mathilde Amalie JensenJARIS LOKIRO - 2Lollands Sportsrideklub4
Nathalie ModewegBARCARDI - 1Viemose Rideklub4
Smilla Kastrup HansenDJACOBI - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Karoline GjesingDJACOBI - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved4
Marie Kathrine Kryder AndersenMUNKEBORGS CLOUDY - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub4
Vilde PaludanBLÖKK OPSUND - 2LFH Rideklub4
Camille Anker RøntvedLUNA AF HVORVARP - 1Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub4
Ea SandgrenØSTERVANGS AVANTI - 2Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub4
Maja ØsterLILLEPIGEN - 1Fladså Rideklub4
Ditlev DallKLINTHOLMS MISS AMY - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub4
Caroline klimaHØJAGERS SPEEDY - 2Viemose Rideklub4
Alma RolvungLYKKEVANGS TINUS - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub4
Emilie FrostPAY BACK - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Nikoline JakobsenBUGSY - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening3
camille sørensenBRUN LASS - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Emilie Torp-ThomsenCOCIO - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
emma mathiesenMISS SIKIRA - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub3
Astrid RysgaardAL CAPONE DM - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Lærke Kjærgaard LarsenSERAFINA - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Emmely MatherMR. ANTON HOLM - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Liva Sejer LaursenCONELIUS AF SEJERSHÅB - 2Lollands Rideklub3
Cecilia EdelskovBREITEN'S CATLALYIA - 2Fladså Rideklub3
Kristine AlstømGANGSTER - 2Midtlollands Rideklub3
Louise Sophia ChristensenTWIST - 2Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening2
Josephine NonboLISSROE WILD FLOWER - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Frederikke AndersenBRUNEMARKENS BONZO - 2Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Lærke Sandorff LarsenHORSHOLMS MILANO - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Sarah Linnemand AndersenMR.NIBBLES - 1Fladså Rideklub2
Clara ThomsenTriggerNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Laura KristensenMACHEL - 3LFH Rideklub2
Alberte Nøhr TvingKJÆLDMANDS LIGHT FULL - 3Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Julie DalABBY - 1Nykøbing Falster Rideklub2
Frida Løvgreen JessenVANJA' FABIO - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Silje MittertreinerSPRING'S RAIN SURPRISE - 2LFH Rideklub2
Lærke DalskovFLYING RED CHILI - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Olivia MørkALPHY - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Mathilde AndersenPRINCE VALIANT AF MARIENBORG - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Kalla HolandCALIFORNIA DREAMER - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Agnes Sylow IversenHAYMO'S DREAM OF MAYFLOWER - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Laura Hulvej GrastengaardELMEGÅRDENS SIR KONRAD - 2Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Amilia CipikoffKJÆLDMANDS LIGHT FULL - 3Fladså Rideklub2
Caroline Clifford LundenHOUGAARDS CHAPLIN - 2Viemose Rideklub2
Caroline NielsenFIRFOD FILEJS - 2Viemose Rideklub2
Andrea HedegaardVALENTINO - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Amalie Preisler ChristensenIVO - 2Sakskøbing Rideklub2
Eva Rask TophøjJHON - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub2
August DallTT CALLE BARBERA - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Karla Hovmand-JensenSASJA - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Nikoline LundSØBORGGÅRDS TIMIAN - 3Næstved Sportsrideklub2
Natali JakobsenMILGUN SANDY - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Milla Engsted LarsenKARLA - 3Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Kristine AlstømGANGSTER - 3Midtlollands Rideklub2
Dicte EisLADY GAGA - 3Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening2
Lisbeth AndersenHJORTHØJ'S SUCCES - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Minna JensenHØJGAARDS LEXUS - 1Midtlollands Rideklub2
Laura KristensenSKY JUMPER - 2LFH Rideklub1
Lea HansenSKELGÅRDENS APRIL - 1Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Mie Bjerre AndreasenDAHLSMINDE MILANO (DNK) - 3Nykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Lærke Juul PedersenNALA - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Wilma LarsenAKIDO AF GRANLYGÅRD - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Aura BergkvistSTRANDGÅRDENS MOONLIGHT - 1Fladså Rideklub1
Agnethe TobiasenLEHENAGH TINY - 1Lollands Rideklub1
Lizette HjeresenWAYHNE - 1Næstved Sportsrideklub1
Alison Riegels MelchiorGOLDEN BEAUTY - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Frederikke Elsebeth Holte SvendsenSPIRIT - 2Nakskov Og Omegns Rideklub1
Kaja Josefine RasmussenMACHEL - 3LFH Rideklub1
Frida Løvgreen JessenHAVENS AURA - 1Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Celestine grønborgSAVANNAH - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Karoline Basse KjærRAKT'S BRITNEY - 3Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Anton Ploug RogrenLUCY - 1LFH Rideklub1
Simone StimoseFILUR LIMPO - 1Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Caya JakobsenMIMIR ARNAKKE - 1Lollands Rideklub1
karoline marcher kristiansenKILDEGAARDS DUTCHESS (DNK) - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Ida PedersenQUATTRO'S KIDOKO STAR - 3LFH Rideklub1
Kamilla Melohn ChristensenKÆRGAARDENS CHOPIN - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Clara NielsenKRAGHERDENS LIKE A BOSS - 1Lollands Rideklub1
Thea PilgaardAtheneValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Vigga HolandCOCIO - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Sarah Linda KarmarkBATHOVEN - 2Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub1
Viola larsenAKIDO AF GRANLYGÅRD - 2Faxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Julie StimoseSTARLIGHT - 1LFH Rideklub1
Isabella LundPRINSESSE FIONA - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Freja WedePRINS - 1Midtlollands Rideklub1
Clara JakobsenÁSLAUG FRA LINDSTEDGAARD - 1Lollands Rideklub1
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenMAMMA MIA HST - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Elina HansenSTARDUST - 3Valbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Louise Sophia ChristensenWILLOWFIELD DAISY - 1Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening1
Nivi JanellTRANEGILDES LITTLE PRINCESS - 3Fladså Rideklub1
Lærke Møller HansenMEG - 1Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Jasmin PedersenASLAN - 2Vordingborg Sportsrideklub1



Antal poster i resultattabel: 124

Rangliste hest spring 2022



RytterHest/ponyKlubPoints
Emile Louis HartmannICARUS CJSNæstved Sportsrideklub35
Kirstin SkjoldshøjPAULINEBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved27
Kirstin SkjoldshøjDURBANBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved18
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenLUCIFERVordingborg Sportsrideklub15
Rebekka Vilbrad JørgensenMALOUViemose Rideklub14
Helena Laura OlsenPRÆST'S BONAPARTEVordingborg Sportsrideklub13
jennifer lundbyPHBS VALDEMAR SEJR XX (DEN)Viemose Rideklub12
Line Juul PedersenTÅGERUPS MAVERICKSydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening11
Christian kyhnLUDO 32Nykøbing Falster Rideklub10
Lukas Emil RedlichHVEDHOLMS MIDASNykøbing Falster Rideklub10
Emilie SteinmejerLATCHMO HILLOCKLFH Rideklub10
Regitze Klausen RalstedQUICK STEP STARBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved9
Cecilie May LauridsenVESTERGAARD'S BEA JEANNæstved Sportsrideklub9
Agnes Piil HansenELIZAHVordingborg Sportsrideklub8
Malene ClemensenHORSEBJERG WILLOWRUNMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub8
Frederikke AagesenVERONIKA FJORDLYSTMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub8
Lisa HøjkildeREJAViemose Rideklub8
Emilie SteinmejerKUTARLFH Rideklub7
Helena Laura OlsenLENNON ROSEVordingborg Sportsrideklub7
Helene Lasse ChristensenCLAIRLollands Rideklub7
Benedikte SkaggeGLADIATOR AXBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved6
Maria JähnelNIXON AF VOLLERUPGÅRDVordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Malou Lindegaard AndersenSOLHØJ'S NEW QUESTIONFladså Rideklub6
Tine Mejer HoppeLERRADOVordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Kaya Skov SørensenTAROK BJERGETValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub6
Emilie Torp-ThomsenFOREVER B TVordingborg Sportsrideklub6
Lina Marie Nicoline RasmussenDIVA TCLFH Rideklub6
sophia pedersenCLARA SAFE AND SOUND EWLollands Rideklub5
Hanne Hyldahl SteffenauerUNDERBERG AXMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub5
Kirstin SkjoldshøjROUSKABaunehøj Rideklub Næstved5
Lukas Emil RedlichBÆKKESKOVENS SATIZFACTIONNykøbing Falster Rideklub5
jennifer lundbyBLUE LEADER (NO)Viemose Rideklub5
Laura Damkjær PyndtSØBJÆRGS TIANALFH Rideklub4
Dea Melanie FriebelKAZELLFladså Rideklub4
Simone VintherIDUNIA V. HARKNAGNæstved Sportsrideklub4
Liva Mathilde Dangaard JensenPERLENZIO LALFH Rideklub4
Jessica Bailey-JørgensenMakaylaMidtlollands Rideklub4
Una Broe-brøndumZICCONETT LNNæstved Sportsrideklub4
Smilla Stensig SkovDIVA TCLFH Rideklub4
Camille Skov SørensenBABYValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub4
Marie Broberg JørgensenRØRMOSENS RAMAZOTTISakskøbing Rideklub3
Cecilie May LauridsenKIDHAVEGAARDS CALYPSO ZNæstved Sportsrideklub3
Heidi christensenBISOUVilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub3
Aia FriisKONGEJORDENS CHECK POINTValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Melina CollstrupHEARTS COMPLETEFaxe Køre- & Rideforening3
Martha AdelstenIN CASE OF FIREVordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Mia FrederiksenSTENVÆNGE POPCILFH Rideklub3
Sandra Busk AndersenBEYOND COMMON LOVEVordingborg Sportsrideklub3
Lisa HøjkildeAK4Viemose Rideklub3
Gitte VintherIDUNIA V. HARKNAGNæstved Sportsrideklub3
ida fog PedersenSTAUGAARD'S FAITHFUL HEARTValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Claudia PescatoriDM'S HEARTCOREMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Janni JacobsenKAMAR'S SAGANæstved Sportsrideklub3
Naja Barnes ThomsenCHEYENNEMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub3
Simone VintherENZO FNæstved Sportsrideklub3
Isabel CramerKOPP'S JAIN DE DIAMANTFaxe Køre- & Rideforening3
Jannie PetersenCARRINGTONSuhrsminde Rideklub3
Paulina WalewskaKONGEJORDENS CHECK POINTValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Sara Katrine LangerupABILDGAARDS SUCCESLFH Rideklub3
Kitt Jappe FrederiksenGORSNEUADD CONTENDERBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved3
Camille Skov SørensenTAROK BJERGETValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub3
Celina PedersenHØJBO'S CHANAMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub2
Ida SkafteWHAT A SPOTNakskov Og Omegns Rideklub2
Mathilde VangkildeLEVITA'S CALIPPONæstved Sportsrideklub2
Isabella SchmidtDELANOLFH Rideklub2
Emilie BuchLILLESKYTTEHUS AMIGOBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Sandra MineurCon GasBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
Mathilde SpringerCHANTELLE AXNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Amanda BonnevieKILGAST'S SHAMIRANæstved Sportsrideklub2
Mikael KofoedDON DOMINGONæstved Sportsrideklub2
Silje MadsenSTENBAKKEGAARDS AMAZONENykøbing Falster Rideklub2
Mikala Colberg JensenLAURENTIUS JUSTICE (LANDANO)Baunehøj Rideklub Næstved2
amelia BensonBOLEROValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Laura Kähler NorskerEXPRESS AF SKOVSØGÅRDNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Louise JensenCASANOVASakskøbing Rideklub2
Laura Antonia LarsenLITTLE LUCKY TEMPO S.G.Sydsjællands Køre- og Rideforening2
Simone VintherSTENVÆNGE PONDUSNæstved Sportsrideklub2
Johanne Thaulov MundtLANGLEYValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub2
Victoria MøllerTHEAVordingborg Sportsrideklub2
Heidi Raaberg ChristiansenJOEYFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Silje MittertreinerMINDEGAARDS SCT SCHULINOLFH Rideklub2
Lisbeth ChristensenNERO AF "VIDIEMOSEGÅRD"Nykøbing Falster Rideklub2
Una Broe-brøndumCLASSIC LADY LOVENæstved Sportsrideklub2
Maria TextorMØLLEHØJENS VITARO NYHOLMVilhelmsdal Sportsrideklub2
Stella HansenNIXON AF VOLLERUPGÅRDViemose Rideklub2
Leah HagbyHVEDHOLMS WILLIAMFaxe Køre- & Rideforening2
Tina RedlichBÆKKESKOVENS SATIZFACTIONNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Emilie SteinmeierKUTARLFH Rideklub1
Diana Holm JohansenTARA TYBJERGLILLEBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Lyndsey Samantha CraftHORNS SAFIRBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Liza RosenbergLILLEVANGS PIERRE - 1Viemose Rideklub1
Lærke NielsenGOLIATHBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Ida KornbechTOFTEHØJS CRE'DIVABaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Signe Brun klemmensenMOSEN'S FANTIKKAVordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Maibritt LøvhøjISABELLNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Heidi Raaberg ChristiansenHJORTHØJ'S XANDIAFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Rebecca LarsenKIRSEBÆRGÅRDENS LE MAGICFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Paulina WalewskakennyValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenSANDBÆK'S DON-NORDIAVordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Ester Paludan SeedorffBABETT-FMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub1
Mathilde SylowLADY CHANELStubbekøbing Rideklub1
Katrine Melohn ChristensenDALBÆKS SVENNE BANANFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Kamilla Høybye StrøbækNICOLE AF NYLØKKENykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Frederikke Elsebeth Holte SvendsenSELINE FJORDLollands Rideklub1
Tina VelanderFREJAVordingborg Sportsrideklub1
naia SørigeMAJAMaglebjerg Sportsrideklub1
Rebecca LarsenBROGÅRDENS ARMANTICFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Mai Skov JensenCATALINO PNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Lone Plæhn jensenMY IMAGINATION XX (SWE)Maglebjerg Sportsrideklub1
Frederikke Thane ForsslingKINGSTON BBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Sabine PerminPERMIN'S CASCENTO ZNæstved Sportsrideklub1
Emmelie RedlichBÆKKESKOVENS SATIZFACTIONNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Emilie Hyldgaard JacobsenAVONDALES COOL AS A BREEZEVordingborg Sportsrideklub1
Emma Clifford LundenSASHAViemose Rideklub1
Mark Frydendahl HansenLAMBADA (48) (SWB)Næstved Sportsrideklub1
jennifer lundbyMY IMAGINATION XX (SWE)Viemose Rideklub1
franciska nielsenSHARONSuhrsminde Rideklub1
helle borch olsenFRANZZMøns Sportsrideklub1
Nicole KnapmannFOO FIGHTER ZBaunehøj Rideklub Næstved1
Lukas Emil RedlichSKOVLUNDEGÅRDS MATADORNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Kamilla Høybye StrøbækCATALINO PNykøbing Falster Rideklub1
Lene OlsenTIMBERLAKEFaxe Køre- & Rideforening1
Kristina RasmussenHILL TOP CHABLISLFH Rideklub1
Nina HedegaardGIULIA RANOLIAValbjerggaard Sportsrideklub1



Antal poster i stævnetabel: 52


StævneDisciplinStævnedatoStatus
Faxe Køre- og RideforeningDressur15-01-2022 - 16-01-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur12-02-2022 - 13-02-2022Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur17-02-2022 - 17-02-2022Færdig
Nakskov Og Omegns RideklubDressur/Springning26-02-2022 - 27-02-2022Under afvikling
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning05-03-2022 - 06-03-2022Under afvikling
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur19-03-2022 - 20-03-2022Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning19-03-2022 - 20-03-2022Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur26-03-2022 - 27-03-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningSpringning30-03-2022 - 30-03-2022Under afvikling
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur/Springning14-04-2022 - 15-04-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur23-04-2022 - 24-04-2022Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur30-04-2022 - 30-04-2022Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur01-05-2022 - 01-05-2022Færdig
Skovlundegård RideklubDressur06-05-2022 - 07-05-2022Under afvikling
Næstved SportsrideklubN/A30-04-2022 - 01-05-2022Færdig
Maglebjerg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning14-05-2022 - 15-05-2022Under afvikling
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur26-05-2022 - 26-05-2022Færdig
Viemose RideklubDressur/Springning28-05-2022 - 29-05-2022Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedSpringning19-05-2022 - 19-05-2022Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning28-01-2022 - 30-01-2022Under afvikling
Næstved SportsrideklubDressur04-06-2022 - 05-06-2022Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubSpringning06-06-2022 - 06-06-2022Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning11-06-2022 - 12-06-2022Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning11-06-2022 - 12-06-2022Færdig
Fladså RideklubDressur19-06-2022 - 19-06-2022Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning18-06-2022 - 19-06-2022Under afvikling
Lollands RideklubDressur14-06-2022 - 14-06-2022Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubSpringning25-06-2022 - 25-06-2022Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning13-08-2022 - 14-08-2022Færdig
Maglebjerg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning20-08-2022 - 21-08-2022Færdig
Skovlundegård RideklubDressur28-08-2022 - 28-08-2022Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubSpringning27-08-2022 - 28-08-2022Færdig
Sydsjællands Køre- og RideforeningDressur/Springning09-09-2022 - 11-09-2022Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning10-09-2022 - 11-09-2022Færdig
Lollands RideklubDressur14-09-2022 - 14-09-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur17-09-2022 - 18-09-2022Færdig
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur17-09-2022 - 18-09-2022Under afvikling
Viemose RideklubDressur/Springning24-09-2022 - 25-09-2022Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur01-10-2022 - 02-10-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningSpringning12-10-2022 - 12-10-2022Færdig
LFH RideklubDressur/Springning14-10-2022 - 16-10-2022Færdig
Baunehøj Rideklub NæstvedDressur/Springning22-10-2022 - 23-10-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur29-10-2022 - 29-10-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur30-10-2022 - 30-10-2022Færdig
Lollands RideklubDressur/Springning05-11-2022 - 06-11-2022Under afvikling
Nykøbing Falster RideklubDressur/Springning12-11-2022 - 13-11-2022Færdig
Næstved SportsrideklubDressur/Springning24-09-2022 - 25-09-2022Færdig
Vordingborg SportsrideklubDressur/Springning19-11-2022 - 20-11-2022Færdig
Faxe Køre- & RideforeningDressur26-11-2022 - 27-11-2022Færdig
Valbjerggaard SportsrideklubDressur/Springning09-12-2022 - 11-12-2022Under afvikling
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur04-12-2022 - 04-12-2022Færdig
Suhrsminde RideklubDressur08-07-2022 - 08-07-2022Færdig